Oneday Vocational June, 2019


World Memon Foundation  Community Centre Trust

One Day Vocational June ,2019

S.No

Courses

Days

Date

Time

Teacher's
Name

Room
No

Sign

1

Pakitani Bridal Makeup + Indian Bridal Makeup

Monday

10-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Mehnaz Raheel

"Hall A"

 

2

Cutting & Sewing (Stylish Trousers)

Monday

10-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Kanwal Jawaid

"Hall A"

 

3

Ombre Cut Creese Makeup + Bronze Makeup

Tuesday

11-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Farhana Rehman

"Hall A"

 

4

Peach Makeup + Glamour Makeup

Tuesday

11-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Aasma Aslam

"Hall A"

 

5

Jewellery Making

Wednesday

12-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Afshan Shafi

"Hall A"

 

6

Skin Care & Body Care Treatment

Wednesday

12-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Henna Salman

"Hall A"

 

7

Engagment Makeup + Valima Bridal Makeup

Thursday

13-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Shabana Irfan

"Hall A"

 

8

Asain Bridal Makeup + Westren Bridal Makeup

Thursday

13-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Shabana Irfan

"Hall A"

 

9

Creative Makeup + Hallowen Makeup

Friday

14-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Aashi Sattar

"Hall A"

 

10

Ultra Whitening Facial + Beauty Tips

Friday

14-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Henna Salman

"Hall A"

 

11

Black Smocky Makeup + Muture Skin Makeup

Saturday

15-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Gulfarah

"Hall A"

 

12

Uroosa Bridal Mehndi + Bazoo Band

Saturday

15-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Erum Nida

"Hall A"

 

13

Calligraphy

Monday

17-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Sadia Bano

"Hall A"

 

14

Evening Party Makeup + Day Party Makeup

Monday

17-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Aasma Aslam

"Hall A"

 

15

Wedding Bridal Makeup + Mayyun Makeup

Tuesday

18-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Mehnaz Raheel

"Hall A"

 

16

Hilights with Base Color Change Technique

Tuesday

18-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Seema

"Hall A"

 

17

Yoga & Fitness

Wednesday

19-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Sumbul Zubairi

"Hall A"

 

18

Oil Painting

Wednesday

19-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Samia Tariq

"Hall A"

 

19

Silver Smocky Makeup + Pinkish Makeup

Thursday

20-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Mehnaz Raheel

"Hall A"

 

20

Advanced Hair Relexing

Thursday

20-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Seema

"Hall A"

 

21

Advanced Hair Styling (03 Types)

Friday

21-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Kanwal Faisal

"Hall A"

 

22

Silver Facial + Golden Fcacial

Friday

21-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Henna Salman

"Hall A"

 

23

Sparkling Makeup + Soft Look Makeup

Saturday

22-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Mehnaz Raheel

"Hall A"

 

24

Home Decoration & Craft Work

Saturday

22-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Asma Raza

"Hall A"

 

25

Dark Eyes Makeup + Nikkah Bridal Makeup

Monday

24-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Gulfarah

"Hall A"

 

26

Threading & Waxing

Monday

24-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Erum Nida

"Hall A"

 

27

Party Shimer Makeup + Model Makeup

Tuesday

25-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Mehnaz Raheel

"Hall A"

 

28

Aerobic & Fitness

Tuesday

25-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Ambreen Jawaid

"Hall A"

 

29

Hi Fashion Makeup +  Professional Bridal Makeup

Wednesday

26-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Gulfarah

"Hall A"

 

30

Arabian Bridal Mehndi + Rajhistani Bridal Mehndi

Wednesday

26-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Sadaf Bano

"Hall A"

 

31

Green Lid Makeup + Diamond Makeup

Thursday

27-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Farhana Rehman

"Hall A"

 

32

Peacock Chunks Technique

Thursday

27-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Seema

"Hall A"

 

33

Portrait Making

Friday

28-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Huma Saadat

"Hall A"

 

34

Anti Aging Facial + Oxygen Facial

Friday

28-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Henna Salman

"Hall A"

 

35

Crochet

Saturday

29-Jun-19

09:30 - 12:30

Ms. Tabassum

"Hall A"

 

36

Advanced Hair Cutting (03 Types)

Saturday

29-Jun-19

02:00 - 05:00

Ms. Uzma Asif

"Hall A"